- strona 1 -                                                        
                       PZHGP Rejon 280-281-475, rok 2018.                       
            Tabela współzawodnictwa                                             
            Lot nr  1, z dnia 23.06.18 Bremen I                                 
            Wszystkie Wsadzone,Wszystkie Konkursy [ 1]                          
          ┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──────┬──────┬─────┬───────┐   
          │L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│Wklad.│ Konk.│Razem│Punkty │   
          │   │                             │Sek│      │ Pkt. │Konk.│       │   
          └───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──────┴──────┴─────┴───────┘   
              1 CIULINSCY A.M.T.              281    63   32    32  2360.47     
              2 RAWA MACIEJ                   281    45   21    21  1517.97     
              3 NOWICKI ARKADIUSZ             281    48   19    19  1396.83     
              4 SOLDANSKI M. I SL.            281    50   18    18  1316.07     
              5 Ziółkowski      Jacek         280    56   14    14  1040.39     
              6 CZAJKA ANDRZEJ                281    34   13    13   948.89     
              7 KRAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ             281    35   13    13   919.45     
              8 LAMPKOWSKI STANISLAW          281    27   12    12   879.30     
              9 OKUNSKI GRZEGORZ              281    28   10    10   729.26     
             10 Zaremba         Wojciech      280    27   10    10   710.80     
             11 RUTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ             281    20   10    10   708.80     
             12 Brudzyński Toma Lewicki Dariu 475    40   10    10   697.05     
             13 Cichaczewski    Piotr         475    23    9     9   641.88     
             14 KULCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF          281    18    9     9   639.45     
             15 TELESIEWICZ MAT. I MAR        281    22    8     8   592.68     
             16 SMOLINSKI DARIUSZ             281    28    8     8   575.80     
             17 KONWERSKI WALDEMAR            281    29    8     8   572.34     
             18 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ          281    29    8     8   571.33     
             19 Dobrzyński      Mieczysław    280    25    8     8   561.29     
             20 UMINSKI JAROSLAW              281    10    7     7   523.17     
             21 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH           281    17    7     7   520.01     
             22 Skrocki         Jacek         475    27    7     7   510.12     
             23 Maciejewski     Krzysztof     280    44    7     7   510.07     
             24 Lewicki Piotr   Lewicki Damia 475    37    7     7   486.00     
             25 Urbaczewski     Robert        475    21    6     6   450.35     
             26 LEBKOWSKI DARIUSZ             281    18    6     6   440.79     
             27 RADECKI ROMAN                 281    18    6     6   438.82     
             28 STRUZEWSKI MAREK              281    15    6     6   429.20     
             29 Guzanek Waldema Tomaszewski K 280    16    5     5   365.85     
             30 Boguszewski     Tomasz        280    21    5     5   349.32     
             31 Kacprzak        Krzysztof     280    30    5     5   343.90     
             32 Żabka           Grzegorz      280    22    5     5   338.96     
             33 KANIGOWSKI ANDRZEJ            281    20    5     5   338.65     
             34 MICHALSKI ADAM                281    15    4     4   303.42     
             35 Maszenda        Radosław      280    16    4     4   302.06     
             36 KLUSINSKA RYSZARDA            281    16    4     4   297.96     
             37 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN            281    12    4     4   293.23     
             38 Jarzyński       Jacek         280    10    4     4   292.46     
             39 Chybiński       Radosław      280    20    4     4   291.63     
             40 GRUBSKI JAN                   281    14    4     4   287.75     
             41 ADAMSKI ROBERT                281    13    4     4   282.73     
             42 Filant          Mieczysław    280    19    4     4   281.39     
             43 Stępień         Sylwester     280     7    4     4   281.32     
             44 ISTAL DARIUSZ                 281    21    4     4   277.91     
             45 TANSKI HENRYK                 281    12    4     4   274.25     
             46 Nagiewicz       Marek         280    14    3     3   226.78     
             47 CZARNOMSKI JERZY              281    14    3     3   223.93     
             48 KACZMARCZYK MARIUSZ           281    23    3     3   220.09     
             49 Konopski        Waldemar      280     9    3     3   219.20     
             50 Kwiatkowski     Eryk          475    12    3     3   218.21