Najszybsze gołębie kategorii  C  pow.  500 km                                 
 ┌──────┬────────────────────────────────────┬─────────┬───────────────┬─────┐  
 │ L.p. │ Nazwisko,Imie                      │Nr Sek.  │  Coefficient  │Konk │  
 ├──────┼────────────────────────────────────┼─────────┼───────────────┼─────┤  
 │   1  │Kowalski             Marek          │   373   │     524.51    │  12 │  
 │   2  │Kosiorek             Bogumił        │   279   │     931.45    │  12 │  
 │   3  │Budzik               Kazimierz      │   279   │    1111.92    │  12 │  
 │   4  │Radecki              Tadeusz        │   373   │     356.22    │   9 │  
 │   5  │Pyczek               Jerzy          │   279   │     259.55    │   6 │  
 │   6  │Kulewscy Marzena     Tomasz         │   278   │     335.78    │   6 │  
 │   7  │Porębski             Szymon-Marcin  │   373   │     420.58    │   6 │  
 │   8  │Wojciechowski        Bogumił        │   279   │     482.33    │   6 │  
 │   9  │Milczarek            Krzysztof-Dom  │   373   │     686.52    │   6 │  
 │  10  │Węglewski            Władysław      │   278   │     756.07    │   6 │  
 │  11  │Pełka                Bogdan         │   279   │      64.01    │   3 │  
 │  12  │Jankowski            Jacek          │   373   │      66.43    │   3 │  
 │  13  │Kozajda              Mirosław       │   373   │      68.78    │   3 │  
 │  14  │Kowalski             Józef          │   278   │      94.41    │   3 │  
 │  15  │Czajkowski           Roman          │   278   │     181.96    │   3 │  
 │  16  │Górski               Zenon          │   373   │     191.62    │   3 │  
 │  17  │Walczak              Jarosław       │   279   │     208.08    │   3 │  
 │  18  │Tadeusiak            Sylwester      │   278   │     224.18    │   3 │  
 │  19  │Marzec               Andrzej        │   373   │     224.64    │   3 │  
 │  20  │Wróblewski           Augustyn       │   373   │     230.38    │   3 │  
 │  21  │Cichosz              Bogdan         │   373   │     234.09    │   3 │  
 │  22  │Kumorek              Edward         │   279   │     235.79    │   3 │  
 │  23  │Stodulski            Wojciech       │   279   │     261.95    │   3 │  
 │  24  │Matuszewski          Antoni         │   373   │     285.57    │   3 │  
 │  25  │Milczarski           Adam           │   373   │     293.35    │   3 │  
 │  26  │Korczak              Jacek          │   279   │     315.61    │   3 │  
 │  27  │Fudała               Tadeusz        │   279   │     343.69    │   3 │  
 │  28  │Kominiak             Adam           │   279   │     344.50    │   3 │  
 │  29  │Opłatkowski          Jan            │   278   │     378.64    │   3 │  
 │  30  │Myszkowski           Andrzej        │   278   │     419.66    │   3 │  
 │  31  │Szafarowicz          Tomasz         │   279   │     428.86    │   3 │  
 └──────┴────────────────────────────────────┴─────────┴───────────────┴─────┘